[UK] Training Event

UK Events

Hello Ice Warriors! Yesterday, we had an amazing training event where we maxed sizes of over 30+! We haven’t had a UK event in a long time, but after adding all of our UK troops to a kik group and hyping this event from the start of the week, we were able to come back with an amazing event.

Screenshot 2015-10-29.6

We will be scheduling similar UK events on Monday, Wednesday and Friday next week, and we hope to achieve even better sizes.

If you attended this event, make sure you comment below with your name on ranks so you can receive your promotion. If you haven’t been added to the ranks yet, please be patient as we’ve been unable to update the ranks as much as usual.

Screenshot 2015-10-29

Screenshot 2015-10-29.4

Screenshot 2015-10-29.3

Screenshot 2015-10-29.2

Screenshot 2015-10-29.8

Screenshot 2015-10-29.7

IF YOU ATTENDED, COMMENT BELOW FOR A PROMOTION

Sir Pj

IW 2ic

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: